?

Log in

me and drew (me)

Friends only

friends only

Comments

hey you better keep me on !
do you think i would kick you off? NO! hehehe everyone on my friends list is staying! =) and im moving all my community groups im in onto a new name... and that name is "SoundOf_Silence" b/c my friends and my communitys are gettin mixed up and im gettin mixed up and its all crazy! so yeah! ive done a lot of redoing today! haha and yeah youre staying on my list!
oh ok :)
and i'm staying on the list? ;)
yesh yesh you are!
and what bout lauren? ;p

coment

comment? im on the friends list but cant see the entry... confusing LJ...
check out the new badge community!
http://www.livejournal.com/community/mavin_music
omg thank you for that big pic of shia!! he is so cute!! and he is such a freakin good actor!! did you see that one movie with him on disney where he was retarded?? it made me cry!! wow, i just realized im obsessed with exlamation points lol
jennnnnnnnnnnnn's coming to indy :) :) :) :) :) :) :) :)

whoa now

hey i'm from the board and i found your journal some how and just had to say something since i saw greenwheel on the first page. i love them and your layout kicks! add me plz?

Re: whoa now

whats your name on the board?
hey jen its ama! i have a new sn so if ya want, add me to your friends list!
JENNN!!! IT'S ME ODDIE! I have a LJ now ;D add me?!
me and drew (me)

September 2009

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
Powered by LiveJournal.com